• Tax planning consultation
• Priority support (chat, email, phone)
FAQ
Frequently Asked Questions!
We work with local and foreign businesses in Georgia – from individual entrepreneurs to small and mid-sized companies. Our main focus is service providers, trade companies, and import/export businesses.
Yes! We offer full assistance with company registration, from choosing the legal form to document preparation and submission.
Absolutely. We work with clients remotely and can help you set up and run your business even if you’re not physically in Georgia.
Yes, we collaborate with trusted legal professionals. If you need help with contracts, legal advice, or official documentation — we’ve got you covered.
Our prices depend on the type and complexity of the service. We offer flexible pricing and will provide a detailed quote after understanding your needs.
From the first consultation, we ensure your business operates in full compliance with Georgian legislation, with continuous monitoring to optimize taxes and avoid overpayments.
In most cases, we can start within 1–2 business days after the initial consultation.
Contact Information
Address:
Tbilisi. Didube, 4 Vani St.